This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:El Vengador-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add gum chewing woman, fix portal
imported>Kon
updated
Line 9: Line 9:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Fuego.jpg|link=El Diablo (wrestler)|text=El Diablo<br>(Wrestler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Fuego.jpg|link=El Diablo (wrestler)|text=El Diablo<br>(Wrestler)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Vengador's briber.jpg|link=El Vengador's briber|text=El<br>Vengador's<br>Briber}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Vengador's briber.jpg|link=El Vengador's briber|text=El<br>Vengador's<br>Briber}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Felix.jpg|link=Felix|text=Felix}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Woman in a red dress.jpg|link=Woman in a red dress|text=Gum-<br>Chewing<br>Woman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Woman in a red dress.jpg|link=Woman in a red dress|text=Gum-<br>Chewing<br>Woman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Oscar's wife.jpg|link=Elena Gutierrez|text=Elena<br>Gutierrez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Oscar's wife.jpg|link=Elena Gutierrez|text=Elena<br>Gutierrez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (I).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (I)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles newscaster.jpg|link=Los Angeles newscaster|text=Los Angeles<br>Newscaster}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (I).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (I)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (II).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (II)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (II).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (II)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (III).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (III)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (IV).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (IV)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Los Angeles trafficker (V).jpg|link=Los Angeles trafficker (V)|text=Los Angeles<br>Trafficker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Vengador (wrestler).jpg|link=Luis Gutierrez|text=Luis<br>Gutierrez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=El Vengador (wrestler).jpg|link=Luis Gutierrez|text=Luis<br>Gutierrez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Señor Gutierrez.jpg|link=Mr. Gutierrez|text=Mr.<br>Gutierrez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Señor Gutierrez.jpg|link=Mr. Gutierrez|text=Mr.<br>Gutierrez}}

Revision as of 11:16, 11 December 2015

Back to Graphic Novel Characters


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions