This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Gn10: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
part 1
imported>Radicell
+TCB, Part 2
Line 5: Line 5:
| {{PortalComic|image=Sum Quod Sum, Part 2.jpg‎|link=Graphic Novel:Sum Quod Sum, Part 2|text=''Sum Quod Sum, Part 2''|character=[[Elle Bishop|Elle]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Sum Quod Sum, Part 2.jpg‎|link=Graphic Novel:Sum Quod Sum, Part 2|text=''Sum Quod Sum, Part 2''|character=[[Elle Bishop|Elle]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Viewpoints.jpg‎|link=Graphic Novel:Viewpoints|text=''Viewpoints''|character=[[Sylar]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Viewpoints.jpg‎|link=Graphic Novel:Viewpoints|text=''Viewpoints''|character=[[Sylar]]}}
|}
|-
{|width=56%
| {{PortalComic|image=Playing with Fire.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Playing with Fire|text=''Playing with Fire''|character=[[Meredith]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Playing with Fire.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Playing with Fire|text=''Playing with Fire''|character=[[Meredith]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Partners.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Partners|text=''Partners''|character=[[Meredith]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Partners.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Partners|text=''Partners''|character=[[Meredith]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 1|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 1''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 1|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 1''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
| {{PortalComic|image=The Caged Bird, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Caged Bird, Part 2|text=''The Caged Bird, Part 2''|character=[[Daphne]]}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 11:02, 2 December 2008