This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novels: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
back button
imported>Burst
mNo edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
| width="20%" | {{PortalComic|image=Gn_fathersanddaughters.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Fathers and Daughters|text=Issue 11: Fathers & Daughters|character=Mr. Bennet}}
| width="20%" | {{PortalComic|image=Gn_fathersanddaughters.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Fathers and Daughters|text=Issue 11: Fathers & Daughters|character=Mr. Bennet}}
| width="20%" | {{PortalComic|image=gn_super-heroics.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Super-Heroics|text=Issue 12: Super-Heroics|character=Peter}}
| width="20%" | {{PortalComic|image=gn_super-heroics.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Super-Heroics|text=Issue 12: Super-Heroics|character=Peter}}
|-
| width="20%" | {{PortalComic|image=|link=Graphic Novel:Wirless, Part 1|text=Issue 13: Wirless, Part 1 |character=Hana}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:23, 26 December 2006