This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update again
imported>Hardvice
update
Line 11: Line 11:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DennisChavis.jpg|link=Dennis Chavis|text=Dennis<br>Chavis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DennisChavis.jpg|link=Dennis Chavis|text=Dennis<br>Chavis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=carlciarfalio.jpg|link=Carl Ciarfalio|text=Carl<br>Ciarfalio}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=carlciarfalio.jpg|link=Carl Ciarfalio|text=Carl<br>Ciarfalio}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Herofire.JPG|link=Eliza Coleman|text=Eliza<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KateConnor.jpg|link=Kate Connor|text=Kate<br>Connor}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=justin_evans.jpg|link=Justin Evans|text=Justin><br>Evans}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=justin_evans.jpg|link=Justin Evans|text=Justin><br>Evans}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MikeFoy.jpg|link=Mike Foy|text=Mike<br>Foy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MikeFoy.jpg|link=Mike Foy|text=Mike<br>Foy}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=colbyfrench.JPG|link=Colby French|text=Colby<br>French}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=colbyfrench.JPG|link=Colby French|text=Colby<br>French}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenFull.jpg|link=Stephen Full|text=Stephen<br>Full}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenFull.jpg|link=Stephen Full|text=Stephen<br>Full}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashleegillespie.JPG|link=Ashlee Gillespie|text=Ashlee<br>Gillespie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashleegillespie.JPG|link=Ashlee Gillespie|text=Ashlee<br>Gillespie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Stacy Haiduk|text=Stacy<br>Haiduk}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SakinaJaffrey.jpg|link=Sakina Jaffrey|text=Sakina<br>Jaffrey}}
|}
|}
{|
{|
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=OmidAbtahi.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 1|text=A-J}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=OmidAbtahi.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 1|text=A-G}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Portal:Guest Cast 2|text=L-R}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Portal:Guest Cast 2|text=H-Q}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=Rick_Scarry.JPG|link=Portal:Guest Cast 3|text=S-Z}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 3|text=R-Z}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:04, 5 January 2007