This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update
imported>Mercury McKinnon
updated
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bobby hosea.jpg|link=Bobby Hosea|text=Bobby<br>Hosea}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SakinaJaffrey.jpg|link=Sakina Jaffrey|text=Sakina<br>Jaffrey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ShishirKurup.jpg|link=Shishir Kurup|text=Shishir<br>Kurup}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ShishirKurup.jpg|link=Shishir Kurup|text=Shishir<br>Kurup}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Lacy.jpg|link=John Lacy|text=John<br>Lacy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=John Lacy.jpg|link=John Lacy|text=John<br>Lacy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stan lee.jpg|link=Stan Lee|text=Stan<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stan lee.jpg|link=Stan Lee|text=Stan<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Garrett Masuda.JPG|link=Garrett Masuda|text=Garret<br>Masuda}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Garrett Masuda.JPG|link=Garrett Masuda|text=Garret<br>Masuda}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beat cop.jpg|link=Russell B. McKenzie|text=Russell B.<br>McKenzie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beat cop.jpg|link=Russell B. McKenzie|text=Russell B.<br>McKenzie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=dean_napolitano.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkNearing.jpg|link=Mark Nearing|text=Mark<br>Nearing}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:57, 8 March 2007

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 7/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 8/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 9/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 10/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 11/Season Three|60px]]
p-p



Back to Guest Cast


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories