This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Reborn Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>LIMAFOX76
imported>LIMAFOX76
m tweak
Line 11: Line 11:
|{{Imagelink | image=5x07episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:June 13th, Part One}}
|{{Imagelink | image=5x07episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:June 13th, Part One}}
|{{Imagelink | image=5x08episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:June 13th, Part Two}}
|{{Imagelink | image=5x08episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:June 13th, Part Two}}
|-
|}
|}
{|
{|
|{{Imagelink | image=5x09episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:Sundae, Bloody Sundae}}
|{{Imagelink | image=5x09episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:Sundae, Bloody Sundae}}
|}
|}
|-
{{PortalEpNav}}
{{PortalEpNav}}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 12:39, 13 November 2015