This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Minor9/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
imported>Iheartheroes
m fix
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rufus.jpg|link=Rufus|text=Rufus|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sakamoto.jpg|link=Miss Sakamoto|text=Miss<br>Sakamoto|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sakamoto.jpg|link=Miss Sakamoto|text=Miss<br>Sakamoto|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hal_sanders.jpg|link=Hal Sanders|text=Hal<br>Sanders|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hal_sanders.jpg|link=Hal Sanders|text=Hal<br>Sanders|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica, Niki's sister.jpg|link=Jessica (Niki's sister)|text=Jessica<br>Sanders|lines=3|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica, Niki's sister.jpg|link=Jessica (Niki's sister)|text=Jessica<br>Sanders|lines=3|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=OdessaFireChief.jpg|link=Odessa Fire Chief|text=Scotty|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=OdessaFireChief.jpg|link=Odessa Fire Chief|text=Scotty|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mira_shenoy.jpg|link=Mira Shenoy|text=Mira<br>Shenoy|lines=3}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mira_shenoy.jpg|link=Mira Shenoy|text=Mira<br>Shenoy|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Skinny cop.jpg|link=Skinny cop|text=Skinny<br>Cop|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Skinny cop.jpg|link=Skinny cop|text=Skinny<br>Cop|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dale.jpg|link=Dale Smither|text=Dale<br>Smither|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dale.jpg|link=Dale Smither|text=Dale<br>Smither|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Karen_sprague.jpg|link=Karen Sprague|text=Karen<br>Sprague|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Karen_sprague.jpg|link=Karen Sprague|text=Karen<br>Sprague|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stan.jpg|link=Stanley|text=Stanley|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stan.jpg|link=Stanley|text=Stanley|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti Suresh.jpg|link=Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti Suresh|lines=3|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti Suresh.jpg|link=Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti Suresh|lines=3|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SWAT officer.jpg|link=SWAT officer|text=SWAT<br>Officer|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SWAT officer.jpg|link=SWAT officer|text=SWAT<br>Officer|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zane_Taylor.jpg|link=Zane Taylor|text=Zane<br>Taylor|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zane_Taylor.jpg|link=Zane Taylor|text=Zane<br>Taylor|deceased=true|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=FBI_agent.jpg|link=Elisa Thayer|text=Elisa<br>Thayer|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=FBI_agent.jpg|link=Elisa Thayer|text=Elisa<br>Thayer|lines=3}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tokyo bouncer.jpg|link=Tokyo bouncer|text=Tokyo Bouncer|lines=3}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:10, 12 August 2009

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor1/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor2/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor3/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor4/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor5/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor6/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor7/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor8/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor9/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor10/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor11/Season One|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Minor12/Season One|60px]]
p-p


For more characters, please see the full category.

For minor characters from the current season, please see Minor Characters.



Back to Season One Minor Characters


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories