This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
michael dunitz
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
brenda pulos
Line 42: Line 42:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason Parks|text=Jason<br>Parks<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jason Parks|text=Jason<br>Parks<br>(Associate<br>Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ron Provenzano.jpg|link=Ron Provenzano|text=Ron<br>Provenzano<br>(Lighting<br>Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Ron Provenzano.jpg|link=Ron Provenzano|text=Ron<br>Provenzano<br>(Lighting<br>Technician)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alex Reid.jpg|link=Alex Reid|text=Alex<br>Reid<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Brenda Pulos.jpg|link=Brenda Pulos|text=Brenda<br />Pulos<br />(Production<br />Supervisor)}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Alex Reid.jpg|link=Alex Reid|text=Alex<br>Reid<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Salamone.jpg|link=Chris Salamone|text=Chris<br>Salamone<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Chris Salamone.jpg|link=Chris Salamone|text=Chris<br>Salamone<br>(Grip)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Liz Salinas.jpg|link=Liz Salinas|text=Liz<br>Salinas<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Liz Salinas.jpg|link=Liz Salinas|text=Liz<br>Salinas<br>(Production<br>Secretary)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Savage.jpg|link=Jason Savage|text=Jason<br>Savage<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jason Savage.jpg|link=Jason Savage|text=Jason<br>Savage<br>(Location<br />Manager)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Heather Stunkel.jpg|link=Heather Stunkel|text=Heather<br>Stunkel<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Heather Stunkel.jpg|link=Heather Stunkel|text=Heather<br>Stunkel<br>(Stand&nbsp;In<br>Actor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target3-6.jpg|link=Aviv Surkin|text=Aviv<br>Surkin<br>(Location<br />Department}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Target3-6.jpg|link=Aviv Surkin|text=Aviv<br>Surkin<br>(Location<br />Department}}
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim Susco.jpg|link=Tim Susco|text=Tim<br>Susco<br>(Asst.&nbsp;Loc.<br />Manager)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Tim Susco.jpg|link=Tim Susco|text=Tim<br>Susco<br>(Asst.&nbsp;Loc.<br />Manager)|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam L. Taylor.jpg|link=Adam L. Taylor|text=Adam<br>Taylor<br>(Still<br>Photographer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Adam L. Taylor.jpg|link=Adam L. Taylor|text=Adam<br>Taylor<br>(Still<br>Photographer)}}
Line 57: Line 56:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patience Thoreson.JPG|link=Patience Thoreson|text=Patience<br>Thoreson<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Patience Thoreson.JPG|link=Patience Thoreson|text=Patience<br>Thoreson<br>(Script<br>Supervisor)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Trimble.jpg|link=Scott Trimble|text=Scott<br>Trimble<br>(Location<br />Scout)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Scott Trimble.jpg|link=Scott Trimble|text=Scott<br>Trimble<br>(Location<br />Scout)}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Aury Wallington.jpg|link=Aury Wallington|text=Aury<br>Wallington<br>(Novelist)<br>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Aury Wallington.jpg|link=Aury Wallington|text=Aury<br>Wallington<br>(Novelist)<br>}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:27, 25 October 2009


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories