This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Slow Burn Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
john
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
shard an glade
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Deeana|text=Deeana}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Deeana|text=Deeana}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=90%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan and Josh.jpg|link=Evan (juggler)|text=Evan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan and Josh.jpg|link=Evan (juggler)|text=Evan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glade.jpg|link=Glade|text=Glade}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John.jpg|link=John|text=John}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John.jpg|link=John|text=John}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan and Josh.jpg|link=Josh|text=Josh}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan and Josh.jpg|link=Josh|text=Josh}}
|-
|}
{|width=45%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Bo LoFontaine|text=Bo<br />LoFontaine}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Bo LoFontaine.jpg|link=Bo LoFontaine|text=Bo<br />LoFontaine}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Shard.jpg|link=Shard|text=Shard}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=The Watcher|text="The<br />Watcher"}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=The Watcher|text="The<br />Watcher"}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:51, 20 October 2009