This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Slow Burn Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
alpha
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aviv.jpg|link=Aviv|text=Aviv}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Aviv.jpg|link=Aviv|text=Aviv}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chris's girlfriend.jpg|link=Chris's girlfriend|text=Chris's<br />girlfriend}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Chris's girlfriend.jpg|link=Chris's girlfriend|text=Chris's<br />girlfriend}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Deeana|text=Deeana}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan and Josh.jpg|link=Evan Davis|text=Evan<br />Davis}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan and Josh.jpg|link=Evan Davis|text=Evan<br />Davis}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan and Josh.jpg|link=Josh Davis|text=Josh<br />Davis}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Evan and Josh.jpg|link=Josh Davis|text=Josh<br />Davis}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Deeana|text=Deeana}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glade.jpg|link=Glade|text=Glade}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glade.jpg|link=Glade|text=Glade}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jack SB.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jack SB.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}

Revision as of 08:17, 3 November 2009