This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Four: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix %
imported>Radicell
bunch of new supporting casts
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Deanne Bray.jpg|link=Deanne Bray|text=Deanne<br />Bray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Deanne Bray.jpg|link=Deanne Bray|text=Deanne<br />Bray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carlease Burke.jpg|link=Carlease Burke|text=Carlease<br />Burke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daryl Crittenden.jpg|link=Daryl Crittenden|text=Daryl<br />Crittenden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daryl Crittenden.jpg|link=Daryl Crittenden|text=Daryl<br />Crittenden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br />Lackey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br />Jean-Louis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jimmyjeanlouis.jpg|link=Jimmy Jean-Louis|text=Jimmy<br />Jean-Louis}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Saemi Nakamura.jpg|link=Saemi Nakamura|text=Saemi<br />Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn Olivieri.jpg|link=Dawn Olivieri|text=Dawn<br />Olivieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dawn Olivieri.jpg|link=Dawn Olivieri|text=Dawn<br />Olivieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ray Park.jpg|link=Ray Park|text=Ray<br />Park}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ray Park.jpg|link=Ray Park|text=Ray<br />Park}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sasha Pieterse.jpg|link=Sasha Pieterse|text=Sasha<br />Pieterse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kat Purgal.jpg|link=Kat Purgal|text=Kat<br />Purgal}}
|}
|}
{| width=30%
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kat Purgal.jpg|link=Kat Purgal|text=Kat<br />Purgal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ElizabethRohm3.jpg|link=Elizabeth Rohm|text=Elizabeth<br />Rohm}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Madeline Zima.jpg|link=Madeline Zima|text=Madeline<br />Zima}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Madeline Zima.jpg|link=Madeline Zima|text=Madeline<br />Zima}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:30, 12 January 2010