This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Supporting Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Obi-Dan Kenobi
No edit summary
imported>Obi-Dan Kenobi
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kristen Bell.jpg|link=Kristen Bell|text=Kristen<br>Bell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kristen Bell.jpg|link=Kristen Bell|text=Kristen<br>Bell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Boxleitner.jpg|link=Bruce Boxleitner|text=Bruce<br>Boxleitner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francis Capra.jpg|link=Francis Capra|text=Francis<br>Capra}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Francis Capra.jpg|link=Francis Capra|text=Francis<br>Capra}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Crow.JPG|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ashley Crow.JPG|link=Ashley Crow|text=Ashley<br>Crow}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BreaGrant.jpg|link=Brea Grant|text=Brea<br>Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BreaGrant.jpg|link=Brea Grant|text=Brea<br>Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nichelle Nichols.jpg|link=Nichelle Nichols|text=Nichelle<br>Nichols}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shalim Ortiz.jpg|link=Shalim Ortiz|text=Shalim<br>Ortiz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br>Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=George takei.jpg|link=George Takei|text=George<br>Takei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eriko Tamura.jpg|link=Eriko Tamura|text=Eriko<br>Tamura}}
|-
|-
{| width=30%
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adair Tishler.jpg|link=Adair Tishler|text=Adair<br>Tishler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jamie Hector.jpg|link=Jamie Hector|text=Jamie<br>Hector}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stephen Tobolowsky.jpg|link=Stephen Tobolowsky|text=Stephen<br>Tobolowsky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MalcolmMcD200x250.jpg|link=Malcolm McDowell|text=Malcolm<br>McDowell}}
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:39, 25 September 2008