This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Webisodes Crew: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
imported>Pierre
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=90%
{| width=60%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yule Caise.jpg|link=Yule Caise|text=Yule<br />Caise<br />(Writer, director)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Yule Caise.jpg|link=Yule Caise|text=Yule<br />Caise<br />(Writer, director)}}
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Chris Hanada|text=Chris<br />Hanada<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Chris Hanada|text=Chris<br />Hanada<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Tanner Kling|text=Tanner<br />Kling<br />(Producer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Tanner Kling|text=Tanner<br />Kling<br />(Producer)}}
|-
|}
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director of Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jordan Levy.jpg|link=Jordan Levy|text=Jordan <br />Levy<br />(Director of Photography)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br />Martin<br />(Writer)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=4|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br />Martin<br />(Writer)}}

Revision as of 17:01, 26 July 2008