This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Janrodrigo/Cep: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
imported>Janrodrigo
No edit summary
Line 666: Line 666:
|5250
|5250
|1,04
|1,04
|-
|5233
|5233
|1,10
|1,10
|-
|5232
|5232
|1,10
|1,10
|-
|5230
|5230
|1,10
|1,10
|-
|5220
|5220
|1,00
|1,00
|-
|5200
|5200
|0,90
|0,90
|-
|5140i
|5140i
|0,77
|0,77
|-
|5140
|5140
|0,82
|0,82
|-
|5132
|5132
|1,16
|1,16
|-
|5130
|5130
|1,16
|1,16
|-
|5070
|5070
|0,84
|0,84
|-
|5030
|5030
|0,78
|0,78
|-
|5000d
|5000d
|0,69
|0,69
|-
|3806
|3806
|0,64
|0,64
|-
|3720
|3720
|0,48
|0,48
|-
|3711
|3711
|0,95
|0,95
|-
|3710h
|3710h
|0,95
|0,95
|-
|3710
|3710
|0,95
|0,95
|-
|3660
|3660
|0,75
|0,75
|-
|3650
|3650
|0,72
|0,72
|-
|3620
|3620
|0,79
|0,79
|-
|3610
|3610
|0,95
|0,95
|-
|3606
|3606
|0,71
|0,71
|-
|3600s
|3600s
|0,69
|0,69
|-
|3600
|3600
|0,39
|0,39
|-
|3589i
|3589i
|0,70
|0,70
|-
|3588i
|3588i
|0,70
|0,70
|-
|3587i
|3587i
|0,70
|0,70

|3587
|3587
|0,70
|0,70
|-
|3586i
|3586i
|0,70
|0,70
|-
|3586
|3586
|0,70
|0,70
|-
|3585
|3585
|0,88
|0,88
|-
|3560
|3560
|0,88
|0,88
|-
|3555
|3555
|0,70
|0,70
|-
|3520
|3520
|0,86
|0,86
|-
|3500
|3500
|0,43
|0,43
|-
|3300
|3300
|0,43
|0,43
|-
|3250
|3250
|0,64
|0,64
|-

|3230
|3230
|0,41
|0,41
|-

|3220
|3220
|0,78
|0,78
|-

|3208
|3208
|1,08
|1,08
|-
|3205
|3205
|0,71
|0,71
|-
|3200
|3200
|0,56
|0,56
|-
|3155i
|3155i
|0,84
|0,84
|-
|3152
|3152
|0,86
|0,86
|-

|3128
|3128
|1,14
|1,14
|-
|3125
|3125
|0,73
|0,73
|-
|3120
|3120
|0,79
|0,79
|-
|3116
|3116
|0,94
|0,94
|-
|3110
|3110
|0,96
|0,96
|-
|3109
|3109
|0,96
|0,96
|-
|3108
|3108
|0,67
|0,67
|-
|3105
|3105
|0,73
|0,73
|-
|3100
|3100
|0,76
|0,76
|-
|2865i
|2865i
|0,60
|0,60
|-
|2865
|2865
|0,60
|0,60
|-
|2855i
|2855i
|0,91
|0,91
|-
|2855
|2855
|0,91
|0,91
|-
|2760
|2760
|0,79
|0,79
|-
|2730
|2730
|1,02
|1,02
|-
|2720
|2720
|0,77
|0,77
|-
|2710
|2710
|0,80
|0,80
|-
|2705
|2705
|0,69
|0,69
|-
|2700
|2700
|0,84
|0,84
|-
|2690
|2690
|0,66
|0,66
|-
|2680s
|2680s
|0,65
|0,65
|-
|2660
|2660
|0,70
|0,70
|-
|2651
|2651
|0,45
|0,45
|-
|2630
|2630
|0,63
|0,63
|-
|2610
|2610
|0,68
|0,68
|-
|2608
|2608
|0,86
|0,86
|-
|2605
|2605
|0,68
|0,68
|-
|2600
|2600
|0,69
|0,69
|-
|2505
|2505
|0,63
|0,63
|-
|2366i
|2366i
|0,87
|0,87
|-
|2365i
|2365i
|0,87
|0,87
|-
|2355
|2355
|0,80
|0,80
|-
|2330
|2330
|0,99
|0,99
|-
|2320
|2320
|0,96
|0,96
|-
|2285
|2285
|0,64
|0,64
|-
|2280
|2280
|0,77
|0,77
|-
|2275
|2275
|0,62
|0,62
|-
|2272
|2272
|0,65
|0,65
|-
|2270
|2270
|0,65
|0,65
|-
|2260
|2260
|0,75
|0,75
|-
|2255
|2255
|0,78
|0,78
|-
|2228
|2228
|0,76
|0,76
|-
|2220s
|2220s
|0,39
|0,39
|-
|2200s
|2200s
|0,91
|0,91
|-
|2135
|2135
|0,75
|0,75
|-
|2128i
|2128i
|0,72
|0,72
|-
|2127i
|2127i
|0,54
|0,54
|-
|2127
|2127
|0,54
|0,54
|-
|2126i
|2126i
|0,72
|0,72
|-
|2126
|2126
|0,72
|0,72
|-
|2125i
|2125i
|0,72
|0,72
|-
|2125
|2125
|0,72
|0,72
|-
|2118
|2118
|0,76
|0,76
|-
|2116i
|2116i
|0,75
|0,75
|-
|2116
|2116
|0,75
|0,75
|-
|2115i
|2115i
|0,75
|0,75
|-
|2112
|2112
|0,85
|0,85
|-
|1706
|1706
|0,65
|0,65
|-
|1680
|1680
|0,74
|0,74
|-
|1661
|1661
|0,91
|0,91
|-
|1616
|1616
|0,81
|0,81
|-
|1606
|1606
|0,97
|0,97
|-
|1600
|1600
|0,80
|0,80
|-
|1508i
|1508i
|0,72
|0,72
|-
|1508
|1508
|0,94
|0,94
|-
|1506
|1506
|0,98
|0,98
|-
|1325
|1325
|0,80
|0,80
|-
|1315
|1315
|0,78
|0,78
|-
|1265
|1265
|0,82
|0,82
|-
|1255
|1255
|0,87
|0,87
|-
|1221
|1221
|0,83
|0,83
|-
|1220
|1220
|0,83
|0,83
|-
|1208
|1208
|0,81
|0,81
|-
|1202
|1202
|0,76
|0,76
|-
|1200
|1200
|0,81
|0,81
|-
|1112
|1112
|0,85
|0,85
|-
|1110
|1110
|0,85
|0,85

Revision as of 15:00, 11 September 2010

Nokia SAR
X6 1,11
X5 0,73
X3 0,73
X2 0,82
N97 0,66
N96 0,91
N95 0,58
N93i 0,84
N93 0,69
N92 0,92
N91 0,67
N900 0,80
N90 0,29
N86 0,76
N85 0,87
N82 1,35
N81 0,96
N80 0,48
N8 1,02
N79 1,40
N78 1,23
N77 1,28
N76 1,04
N75 0,68
N73 0,92
N72 0,76
N71 0,38
N70 0,95
N-Gage QD 0,44
N-Gage 0,37
E-90 0,65
E-75 1,20
E-73 0,86
E-72 1,31
E-71x 1,53
E-71 1,33
E-70 1,01
E-66 1,37
E-65 0,87
E-63 1,10
E-62 0,51
E-61i 0,90
E-61 0,79
E-60 0,68
E-55 1,19
E-52 1,23
E-51 1,40
E-50 0,86
E-5 0,88
C-6 1,05
C-5 1,34
C-3 1,09
9500 0,52
9300i 0,29
9300 0,30
8801 0,45
8800e 0,39
8800d 0,36
8800 0,50
8600d 0,88
8280 0,84
8208 0,56
7900d 0,83
7710 0,53
7705 0,70
7610s 0,66
7610 0,54
7510 0,52
7500 0,50
7390 0,41
7380 0,65
7373 0,73
7370 0,66
7360 0,60
7310 1,03
7280 0,83
7270 0,59
7260 0,51
7250i 0,60
7250 0,60
7230 0,97
7210 0,63
7205 0,73
7100s 0,53
7088 0,67
7020 0,59
6822 0,58
6820 0,72
6810 0,82
6790s 0,77
6788i 0,37
6788 0,54
6760s 0,85
6750 0,84
6730 1,24
6720 0,69
6710s 1,03
6708 0,69
6702s 0,69
6700s 1,06
6700 0,43
6682 0,52
6681 0,83
6680 0,69
6670 0,67
6651 0,68
6650d 0,66
6638 0,67
6630 0,83
6620 0,81
6610i 0,73
6600s 0,51
6600i 0,35
6600f 0,61
6600 0,80
6585 0,67
6560 0,83
6555 0,88
6500s 1,10
6500 0,99
6385 0,79
6350 0,84
6316s 0,57
6315i 0,74
6310i 0,82
6305i 0,79
6303 1,15
6301 0,82
6300i 0,97
6300 0,57
6290 0,47
6288 0,70
6282 0,52
6280 0,80
6275i 0,67
6275 0,67
6270 0,74
6267 0,31
6265i 0,78
6265 0,78
6263 0,31
6260s 0,79
6260 0,72
6256i 0,84
6256 0,84
6255i 0,84
6255 0,84
6235i 0,63
6235 0,63
6234 1,31
6233 0,80
6230i 0,70
6230 0,59
6225 0,60
6220 0,66
6216 0,57
6215i 0,83
6212 0,79
6210s 0,91
6208 0,84
6205 0,53
6202 0,84
6175i 0,84
6170 0,34
6165i 0,71
6165 0,71
6155i 0,64
6155 0,64
6152 0,64
6151 1,02
6136 0,76
6133h 0,70
6133 0,85
6131 0,85
6126h 0,70
6126 0,76
6125 0,64
6124 1,11
6122 0,96
6121 1,10
6120 1,18
6111 0,84
6110 1,16
6108 0,60
6103 0,75
6102i 0,74
6102 0,82
6101 0,82
6100 0,60
6088 0,74
6086 1,15
6085 1,15
6080 0,84
6070 0,84
6066 0,70
6062 0,34
6061 0,41
6030 0,59
6021 0,72
6020 0,52
6015i 0,80
6012 0,80
6011i 0,67
5800i 0,94
5800d 1,01
5800 0,97
5730s 1,01
5700 1,24
5630d 1,27
5630 1,19
5610d 1,14
5610 1,14
5530 0,70
5500d 0,50
5330s 0,88
5330 0,88
5320d 1,00
5320 1,00
5310 1,07
5300 0,80
5250 1,04
5233 1,10
5232 1,10
5230 1,10
5220 1,00
5200 0,90
5140i 0,77
5140 0,82
5132 1,16
5130 1,16
5070 0,84
5030 0,78
5000d 0,69
3806 0,64
3720 0,48
3711 0,95
3710h 0,95
3710 0,95
3660 0,75
3650 0,72
3620 0,79
3610 0,95
3606 0,71
3600s 0,69
3600 0,39
3589i 0,70
3588i 0,70
3587i 0,70 3587 0,70
3586i 0,70
3586 0,70
3585 0,88
3560 0,88
3555 0,70
3520 0,86
3500 0,43
3300 0,43
3250 0,64
3230 0,41
3220 0,78
3208 1,08
3205 0,71
3200 0,56
3155i 0,84
3152 0,86
3128 1,14
3125 0,73
3120 0,79
3116 0,94
3110 0,96
3109 0,96
3108 0,67
3105 0,73
3100 0,76
2865i 0,60
2865 0,60
2855i 0,91
2855 0,91
2760 0,79
2730 1,02
2720 0,77
2710 0,80
2705 0,69
2700 0,84
2690 0,66
2680s 0,65
2660 0,70
2651 0,45
2630 0,63
2610 0,68
2608 0,86
2605 0,68
2600 0,69
2505 0,63
2366i 0,87
2365i 0,87
2355 0,80
2330 0,99
2320 0,96
2285 0,64
2280 0,77
2275 0,62
2272 0,65
2270 0,65
2260 0,75
2255 0,78
2228 0,76
2220s 0,39
2200s 0,91
2135 0,75
2128i 0,72
2127i 0,54
2127 0,54
2126i 0,72
2126 0,72
2125i 0,72
2125 0,72
2118 0,76
2116i 0,75
2116 0,75
2115i 0,75
2112 0,85
1706 0,65
1680 0,74
1661 0,91
1616 0,81
1606 0,97
1600 0,80
1508i 0,72
1508 0,94
1506 0,98
1325 0,80
1315 0,78
1265 0,82
1255 0,87
1221 0,83
1220 0,83
1208 0,81
1202 0,76
1200 0,81
1112 0,85
1110 0,85