This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Imagenav: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
mNo edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from Powerless|Powerless}}''
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from Powerless|Powerless}}''
|}
|}
{| class="collapsible" width="100%" border=0 style="font-size:11px; background-color:#ebebff"
{| class="collapsible collapsed" width="100%" border=0 style="font-size:11px; background-color:#ebebff"
! style="font-size:10px" | [[Season Three]] (click hide to hide them)
! style="font-size:10px" | [[Season Three]] (click show to show them)
|-
|-
|
|
Line 128: Line 128:
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from I Am Sylar|I Am Sylar}}'' •
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from I Am Sylar|I Am Sylar}}'' •
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from An Invisible Thread|An Invisible Thread}}''
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from An Invisible Thread|An Invisible Thread}}''
|}
{| class="collapsible" width="100%" border=0 style="font-size:11px; background-color:#ebebff"
! style="font-size:10px" | [[Season Four]] (click hide to hide them)
|-
|
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from Orientation|Orientation}}'' •
''{{nbl|:Category: Images from Jump, Push, Fall|Jump, Push, Fall}}''
|}
|}
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"

Revision as of 01:45, 22 September 2009


Browse Images edit
By Character

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurClaireClaudeD.L.AndoDaphneElleHaitianHiroIsaacMattMayaMicahMohinderMonicaNathanNiki/JessicaNoahPeterSimoneSylarTracy

By type

AnimalsBehind-the-scenesCast & CrewCharactersEventsFan CreationsGroupsHeroes EvolutionsItemsLocationsPowersReferencesSymbolsTheoriesTitle Cards

By Episode
Season Four (click hide to hide them)

OrientationJump, Push, Fall

By Webisode

Going Postal1 - 2 - 3Destiny1 - 2 - 3 - 4The Recruit1 - 2Hard Knox1 - 2The Recruit, Part 3Hard Knox3 - 4The Recruit4 - 5Nowhere Man1 - 2 - 3 - 4

By Graphic Novel
Recent Issues (click hide to hide them)

Puppet with No StringsHanging By a ThreadBaby PowerCogScenic RouteExodusOne Good HeroThe Natural Order of ThingsRebellion: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7Ice Queen: 1 - 2

By iStory

Friend or FoeThe PrivateThe AgentThe CivilianFaction Zero

See Also: AnimationsMultimediaSpoiler ImagesNew ImagesRequested Screen CapturesUnused Images



Usage

Adds a navbar to image category pages.

{{Imagenav}}

Will auto-clear sidebars on short articles.