This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Apartments: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
maya's apartment
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
i see, this is by first name
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandra chennai main room.jpg|link=Chandra's apartment|linktext=Chandra's apartment|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandra chennai main room.jpg|link=Chandra's apartment|linktext=Chandra's apartment|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|linktext=Charles's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|linktext=Charles's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Maya Herrera's apartment.jpg|link=Maya Herrera's apartment|location=Montville, NJ}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Daphne_Millbrook's_apartment.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook's apartment|linktext=Daphne's apartment|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Daphne_Millbrook's_apartment.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook's apartment|linktext=Daphne's apartment|location=Paris, France}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac's loft|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac's loft|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers_matt_enters_mollys_nightmare.jpg|link=Matt's childhood home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers_matt_enters_mollys_nightmare.jpg|link=Matt's childhood home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers molly mr parkman 4.jpg|link=Maury's apartment|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers molly mr parkman 4.jpg|link=Maury's apartment|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Maya Herrera's apartment.jpg|link=Maya's apartment|location=Montville, NJ}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandras apartment.jpg|link=Mohinder's apartment|linktext=Mohinder's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandras apartment.jpg|link=Mohinder's apartment|linktext=Mohinder's apartment|location=New York, NY}}

Revision as of 05:05, 4 December 2008