This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Assistants: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
m Reverted edits by HiroDynoSlayer (Talk); changed back to last version by Ryangibsonstewart
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
eric norman
Line 8: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Erin Fitzgerald.jpg|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br>Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Erin Fitzgerald.jpg|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br>Fitzgerald}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}

Revision as of 20:48, 30 April 2009