This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Assistants: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
kelly sullivan img
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Meg Cassidy, Carmen Chan, Dylan Chatterjee, Matthew Cherry, Michelle Delgado, Ryan Goldstein, Jonathan Harmon, Stefon L.C..jpg,. Owen Martin, John Weselcouch
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width=75%
{|width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Meg Cassidy.jpg|link=Meg Cassidy|text=Meg<br>Cassidy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Andrew chambliss.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Andrew chambliss.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Carmen Chan.jpg|link=Carmen Chan|text=Carmen<br>Chan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Dylan Chatterjee|link=Dylan Chatterjee|text=Dylan<br>Chatterjee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Matthew Cherry.jpg|link=Matthew Cherry|text=Matthew<br>Cherry}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zach Craley.jpg|link=Zach Craley|text=Zach<br>Craley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Zach Craley.jpg|link=Zach Craley|text=Zach<br>Craley}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Michelle Delgado.jpg|link=Michelle Delgado|text=Michelle<br>Delgado}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Erin Fitzgerald.jpg|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br>Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Erin Fitzgerald.jpg|link=Erin Fitzgerald|text=Erin<br>Fitzgerald}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Ryan Goldstein.jpg|link=Ryan Goldstein|text=Ryan<br>Goldstein}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=OliverGrigsby.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jonathan Harmon.jpg|link=Jonathan Harmon|text=Jonathan<br>Harmon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Stefon L.C..jpg|link=Stefón L.C.|text=Stefón<br>L.C.}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Jim Martin.jpg|link=Jim Martin|text=Jim<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Owen Martin.jpg|link=Owen Martin|text=Owen<br>Martin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly Sullivan.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|width=30%
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly Sullivan.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John Weselcouch.jpg|link=John Weselcouch|text=John<br>Weselcouch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 04:38, 1 May 2009