This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Assistants: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
natalie barbrie
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
mike tsucalas
Line 26: Line 26:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glenton Richards.jpg|link=Glenton Richards|text=Glenton<br>Richards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glenton Richards.jpg|link=Glenton Richards|text=Glenton<br>Richards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly Sullivan.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kelly Sullivan.jpg|link=Kelly Sullivan|text=Kelly<br>Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mike Tsucalas.jpg|link=Mike Tsucalas|text=Mike<br>Tsucalas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sean Uyeoka.jpg|link=Sean Uyeoka|text=Sean<br>Uyeoka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sean Uyeoka.jpg|link=Sean Uyeoka|text=Sean<br>Uyeoka}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John Weselcouch.jpg|link=John Weselcouch|text=John<br>Weselcouch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John Weselcouch.jpg|link=John Weselcouch|text=John<br>Weselcouch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}

Revision as of 04:08, 10 September 2009


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories