This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Assistants: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
mike tsucalas
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
harrison wilcox was never an assistant
Line 26: Line 26:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Foz McDermott.jpg|link=Foz McDermott|text=Foz<br>McDermott}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Eric Norman.jpg|link=Eric Norman|text=Eric<br />Norman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glenton Richards.jpg|link=Glenton Richards|text=Glenton<br>Richards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Glenton Richards.jpg|link=Glenton Richards|text=Glenton<br>Richards}}
Line 31: Line 33:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mike Tsucalas.jpg|link=Mike Tsucalas|text=Mike<br>Tsucalas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mike Tsucalas.jpg|link=Mike Tsucalas|text=Mike<br>Tsucalas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sean Uyeoka.jpg|link=Sean Uyeoka|text=Sean<br>Uyeoka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Sean Uyeoka.jpg|link=Sean Uyeoka|text=Sean<br>Uyeoka}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John Weselcouch.jpg|link=John Weselcouch|text=John<br>Weselcouch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=John Weselcouch.jpg|link=John Weselcouch|text=John<br>Weselcouch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 04:54, 30 October 2009