This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Directors: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
david straiton, ed bianchi
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
sj clarkson
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kevin_bray.jpg|link=Kevin Bray|text=Kevin<br>Bray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kevin_bray.jpg|link=Kevin Bray|text=Kevin<br>Bray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Chory.jpg|link=Jim Chory|text=Jim<br />Chory}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jim Chory.jpg|link=Jim Chory|text=Jim<br />Chory}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SJ Clarkson.jpg|link=SJ Clarkson|text=SJ<br />Clarkson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Holly Dale.jpg|link=Holly Dale|text=Holly<br>Dale}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Holly Dale.jpg|link=Holly Dale|text=Holly<br>Dale}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roxann_dawson.jpg|link=Roxann Dawson|text=Roxann<br>Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roxann_dawson.jpg|link=Roxann Dawson|text=Roxann<br>Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donna_deitchjpg.jpg|link=Donna Deitch|text=Donna<br>Deitch}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Donna_deitchjpg.jpg|link=Donna Deitch|text=Donna<br>Deitch}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ernestdickerson.JPG|link=Ernest Dickerson|text=Ernest<br>Dickerson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ernestdickerson.JPG|link=Ernest Dickerson|text=Ernest<br>Dickerson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=paul_edwards.jpg|link=Paul Edwards|text=Paul<br>Edwards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=paul_edwards.jpg|link=Paul Edwards|text=Paul<br>Edwards}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=lesli glatter.jpg|link=Lesli Glatter|text=Lesli<br>Glatter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=lesli glatter.jpg|link=Lesli Glatter|text=Lesli<br>Glatter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Hemingway.jpg|link=Anthony Hemingway|text=Anthony<br>Hemingway}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Hemingway.jpg|link=Anthony Hemingway|text=Anthony<br>Hemingway}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam_Kane.JPG|link=Adam Kane|text=Adam<br>Kane}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam_Kane.JPG|link=Adam Kane|text=Adam<br>Kane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Laneuville.jpg|link=Eric Laneuville|text=Eric<br>Laneuville}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Laneuville.jpg|link=Eric Laneuville|text=Eric<br>Laneuville}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Seith Mann.jpg|link=Seith Mann|text=Seith<br>Mann}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Seith Mann.jpg|link=Seith Mann|text=Seith<br>Mann}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sergio Mimica-Gezzan.jpg|link=Sergio Mimica-Gezzan|text=Sergio<br>Mimica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sergio Mimica-Gezzan.jpg|link=Sergio Mimica-Gezzan|text=Sergio<br>Mimica}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher Misiano.jpg|link=Christopher Misiano|text=Christopher<br>Misiano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Christopher Misiano.jpg|link=Christopher Misiano|text=Christopher<br>Misiano}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=terrence_ohara.jpg|link=Terrence O'Hara|text=Terrence<br>O'Hara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=terrence_ohara.jpg|link=Terrence O'Hara|text=Terrence<br>O'Hara}}
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidSemel.jpg|link=David Semel|text=David<br>Semel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidSemel.jpg|link=David Semel|text=David<br>Semel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_shapiro.jpg|link=Paul Shapiro|text=Paul<br>Shapiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_shapiro.jpg|link=Paul Shapiro|text=Paul<br>Shapiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Straiton.jpg|link=David Straiton|text=David<br />Straiton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Straiton.jpg|link=David Straiton|text=David<br />Straiton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jeannot_szwarc.jpg|link=Jeannot Szwarc|text=Jeannot<br>Szwarc}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jeannot_szwarc.jpg|link=Jeannot Szwarc|text=Jeannot<br>Szwarc}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Von Ancken.jpg|link=David Von Ancken|text=David<br>Von&nbsp;Ancken}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Von Ancken.jpg|link=David Von Ancken|text=David<br>Von&nbsp;Ancken}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Yaitanes.jpg|link=Greg Yaitanes|text=Greg<br>Yaitanes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Yaitanes.jpg|link=Greg Yaitanes|text=Greg<br>Yaitanes}}

Revision as of 04:24, 13 October 2009