This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Directors: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
bryan spicer
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
ron underwood
Line 32: Line 32:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidSemel.jpg|link=David Semel|text=David<br>Semel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DavidSemel.jpg|link=David Semel|text=David<br>Semel}}
|-
|-
|}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_shapiro.jpg|link=Paul Shapiro|text=Paul<br>Shapiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_shapiro.jpg|link=Paul Shapiro|text=Paul<br>Shapiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bryan Spicer.jpg|link=Bryan Spicer|text=Bryan<br />Spicer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bryan Spicer.jpg|link=Bryan Spicer|text=Bryan<br />Spicer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Straiton.jpg|link=David Straiton|text=David<br />Straiton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Straiton.jpg|link=David Straiton|text=David<br />Straiton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jeannot_szwarc.jpg|link=Jeannot Szwarc|text=Jeannot<br>Szwarc}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jeannot_szwarc.jpg|link=Jeannot Szwarc|text=Jeannot<br>Szwarc}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ron Underwood.jpg|link=Ron Underwood|text=Ron<br />Underwood}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Von Ancken.jpg|link=David Von Ancken|text=David<br>Von&nbsp;Ancken}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Von Ancken.jpg|link=David Von Ancken|text=David<br>Von&nbsp;Ancken}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Yaitanes.jpg|link=Greg Yaitanes|text=Greg<br>Yaitanes}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Yaitanes.jpg|link=Greg Yaitanes|text=Greg<br>Yaitanes}}

Revision as of 17:23, 1 November 2009


Back to Series Crew


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories