This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Effects Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
New page: <center> {| width=75% |- | {{PortalCharacter|image=Brian Blair.jpg|link=Brian Blair|text=Brian<br>Blair}} | {{PortalCharacter|image=Gary D'Amico.jpg|link=Gary D'Amico|text=Gary<br>D'Amico}...
 
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
anthony ocampo
Line 14: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Mayberry.jpg|link=Richard Mayberry|text=Richard<br>Mayberry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Mayberry.jpg|link=Richard Mayberry|text=Richard<br>Mayberry}}
|-
|-
{|width=60%
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br>Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br>Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br>Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br>Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Ocampo.jpg|link=Anthony Ocampo|text=Anthoy<br>Ocampo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br>Wieber}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br>Wieber}}
|
|}
|-
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 19:27, 21 June 2007