This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Effects Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
anthony ocampo
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add guys (and girl) with no pictures
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Darren Frankel.jpg|link=Darren Frankel|text=Darren<br>Frankel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Darren Frankel.jpg|link=Darren Frankel|text=Darren<br>Frankel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diego Galtieri.jpg|link=Diego Galtieri|text=Diego<br>Galtieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Diego Galtieri.jpg|link=Diego Galtieri|text=Diego<br>Galtieri}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br>Hetrick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeremy Hays|text=Jeremy<br>Hays}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glenn Hetrick.jpg|link=Glenn Hetrick|text=Glenn<br>Hetrick}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sid Jayakar.jpg|link=Sid Jayakar|text=Sid<br>Jayakar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sid Jayakar.jpg|link=Sid Jayakar|text=Sid<br>Jayakar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Kolpack.JPG|link=Mark Kolpack|text=Mark<br>Kolpack}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Daniel Kumiega|text=Daniel<br>Kumiega}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Ludwig.JPG|link=Doug Ludwig|text=Doug<br>Ludwig}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Lori Madrigal|text=Lori<br>Madrigal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Lori Madrigal|text=Lori<br>Madrigal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Mayberry.jpg|link=Richard Mayberry|text=Richard<br>Mayberry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Mayberry.jpg|link=Richard Mayberry|text=Richard<br>Mayberry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Tim Nassauer|text=Tim<br>Nassauer}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jeremy Nelson|text=Jeremy<br>Nelson}}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br>Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br>Solomon}}
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br>Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br>Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Ocampo.jpg|link=Anthony Ocampo|text=Anthoy<br>Ocampo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anthony Ocampo.jpg|link=Anthony Ocampo|text=Anthoy<br>Ocampo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jon Rosenthal|text=Jon<br>Rosenthal}}
|
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ken Rudell|text=Ken<br>Rudell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Susan Stewart|text=Susan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br>Wieber}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br>Wieber}}
|}
|
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 15:29, 22 June 2007