This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Effects Department: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
jeremy nelson img
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
6 on the bottom looks better than 2 rows of 3
Line 26: Line 26:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jon Rosenthal|text=Jon<br>Rosenthal}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jon Rosenthal|text=Jon<br>Rosenthal}}
|-
|-
{|width=90%
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ken Rudell|text=Ken<br>Rudell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Ken Rudell|text=Ken<br>Rudell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br>Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg solomon.jpg|link=Greg Solomon|text=Greg<br>Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br>Spatny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Spatny.jpg|link=Mark Spatny|text=Mark<br>Spatny}}
|
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Susan Stewart|text=Susan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Susan Stewart|text=Susan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Patrick Thompson|text=Patrick<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Patrick Thompson|text=Patrick<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br>Wieber}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan Wieber.jpg|link=Ryan Wieber|text=Ryan<br>Wieber}}
|
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 02:15, 10 July 2007