This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
No edit summary
 
imported>Hardvice
link Portal to portals, cat to cats
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=The train wreck}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=The train wreck}}
|-
|-
|}
| colspan="3" | <center>'''Subcategories:'''</center>
<includeonly>
{|
| <center>'''Subcategories:'''</center>
|-
|{{Portalnavcell|image=sylars_victims_charlie.jpg|link=:Category:Sylar's crimes|text=Sylar's Crimes}}
|-
|}
</includeonly><noinclude>
{|
| <center>'''Subcategories:'''</center>
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |{{Portalnavcell|image=sylars_victims_charlie.jpg|link=Portal:Sylar's crimes|text=Sylar's Crimes}}
|{{Portalnavcell|image=sylars_victims_charlie.jpg|link=Portal:Sylar's crimes|text=Sylar's Crimes}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

<noinclude>
{{back|parent=Portal:Portals|text=Portals}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Portals|text=Portals}}
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 04:09, 22 December 2006