This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Fan Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Fusoku
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix portal, caps, itals
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glossary.JPG|link=Glossary}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glossary.JPG|link=Glossary}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving the World, A Guide to Heroes.jpg|link=Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|text=''Saving the World''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving the World, A Guide to Heroes.jpg|link=Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|text=''Saving the World''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Some things happen.jpg|link=Some things happen}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Some things happen.jpg|link=Some Things Happen|text=''Some Things Happen''}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 01:00, 18 May 2009