This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Education and Research: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>DocM
mNo edit summary
imported>NellaBishop
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="56%"
{|width="60%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Alaska secret facility exterior.jpg|link=Alaskan facility|location=Alaska}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Alaska secret facility exterior.jpg|link=Alaskan facility|location=Alaska}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Candice's high school exterior.jpg|link=Betty's high school|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Candice's high school exterior.jpg|link=Betty's high school|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=Micah's public school|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=Micah's public school|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|location=Tanzania}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech Industrial|location=Billings, MT}}
|}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngtown High School.JPG|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=High School}}
{|width="38%"
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's high school|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br> Industrial|location=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngtown High School.JPG|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br> High School}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:18, 15 January 2008