This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Education and Research: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
duplicates' cell
imported>Friskymuffin
+ Julien's cell
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Duplicate Holding Cell.jpg|link=Duplicates' cell|linktext=Duplicates' Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Duplicate Holding Cell.jpg|link=Duplicates' cell|linktext=Duplicates' Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|nonlinktext=<br>[[Primatech Research]]|location=Hartsdale, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=Micah's public school|linktext=Micah's Public School|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;||location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=micahs_public_school.jpg|link=Micah's public school|linktext=Micah's Public School|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;||location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|linktext=Microbiology Lab|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Microbiology lab.JPG|link=Microbiology lab|linktext=Microbiology Lab|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=National Library and Archives.jpg|link=National Library and Archives|location=Cairo, Egypt|linktext=National Library<br />and Archives}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=National Library and Archives.jpg|link=National Library and Archives|location=Cairo, Egypt|linktext=National Library<br />and Archives}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's cell.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's cell|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />Cell|location=}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's cell.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's cell|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />Cell|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matt Neuenberg's school.jpg|link=Matt Neuenberg's high school|linktext=Matt Neuenberg's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br />Industrial Building|location=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pharmatech Industrial Building.JPG|link=Pharmatech Industrial Building|linktext=Pharmatech<br />Industrial Building|location=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Piper's school.jpg|link=Piper's high school|linktext=Piper's<br />High School|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Piper's school.jpg|link=Piper's high school|linktext=Piper's<br />High School|location=}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Antarctic base.jpg|link=Antarctic base|location=Antarctica|linktext=Research <br>Base}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Antarctic base.jpg|link=Antarctic base|location=Antarctica|linktext=Research <br>Base}}
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngstown high school.jpg|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br>High School}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Youngstown high school.jpg|link=Youngstown high school|location=Youngstown, OH|linktext=Youngstown<br>High School}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 15:37, 10 June 2008