This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Houses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Teleporter's
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
the gordon's home
Line 10: Line 10:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Franklins' home.jpg|link=The Franklins' home|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Franklins' home.jpg|link=The Franklins' home|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hana's home.JPG|link=The Gitelmans' home|location=Tel Aviv, Israel}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hana's home.JPG|link=The Gitelmans' home|location=Tel Aviv, Israel}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Gordons' home.jpg|link=The Gordons' home|location=}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ham and wine.jpg|link=Piper's home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ham and wine.jpg|link=Piper's home}}
|}
{|width="56%"
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Tavaras' home.jpg|link=The Tavaras' home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Tavaras' home.jpg|link=The Tavaras' home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Levittown home.jpg|link=Teleporter's home|location=Levittown, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Levittown home.jpg|link=Teleporter's home|location=Levittown, NY}}

Revision as of 00:05, 12 November 2008