This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:GN Houses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
the gordon's home
imported>Radicell
Added a residence we missed: Manuel Garcia's
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=EdenHouseOnFire.jpg|link=The Ellises' home|location=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=EdenHouseOnFire.jpg|link=The Ellises' home|location=Utah}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Franklins' home.jpg|link=The Franklins' home|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Franklins' home.jpg|link=The Franklins' home|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Levittown home.jpg|link=Manuel Garcia's home|location=Levittown, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hana's home.JPG|link=The Gitelmans' home|location=Tel Aviv, Israel}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hana's home.JPG|link=The Gitelmans' home|location=Tel Aviv, Israel}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Gordons' home.jpg|link=The Gordons' home|location=}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Gordons' home.jpg|link=The Gordons' home|location=}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ham and wine.jpg|link=Piper's home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ham and wine.jpg|link=Piper's home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Tavaras' home.jpg|link=The Tavaras' home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=The Tavaras' home.jpg|link=The Tavaras' home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Levittown home.jpg|link=Teleporter's home|location=Levittown, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Levittown home.jpg|link=Teleporter's home|location=Levittown, NY}}
|}
{|
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Zach's home.jpg|link=Zach's home|linktext=Zach's home|location=[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Zach's home.jpg|link=Zach's home|linktext=Zach's home|location=[[Odessa, TX]]}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:27, 14 November 2008