This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Colorists: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
brian buccellato
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
siya oum
Line 11: Line 11:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annette Kwok.jpg|link=Annette Kwok|text=Annette<br>Kwok}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annette Kwok.jpg|link=Annette Kwok|text=Annette<br>Kwok}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Moran.JPG|link=David Moran|text=David<br>Moran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Moran.JPG|link=David Moran|text=David<br>Moran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Siya Oum.jpg|link=Siya Oum|text=Siya<br>Oum}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Roslan.JPG|link=Mark Roslan|text=Mark<br>Roslan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Roslan.JPG|link=Mark Roslan|text=Mark<br>Roslan}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Nguyen.jpg|link=Shadedgrey Productions|text=Shadedgrey<br>Productions}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Nguyen.jpg|link=Shadedgrey Productions|text=Shadedgrey<br>Productions}}
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beth Sotelo.JPG|link=Beth Sotelo|text=Beth<br>Sotelo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beth Sotelo.JPG|link=Beth Sotelo|text=Beth<br>Sotelo}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Soto.JPG|link=Chris Sotomayor|text=Chris<br>Sotomayor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Soto.JPG|link=Chris Sotomayor|text=Chris<br>Sotomayor}}

Revision as of 23:17, 31 May 2009