This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
-primm
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+DC
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width="60%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Alaska.JPG|link=Alaska}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Alaska.JPG|link=Alaska}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Billings.jpg|link=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Billings.jpg|link=Billings, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chicago.jpg|link=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chicago.jpg|link=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Germany.JPG|link=Germany}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Germany.JPG|link=Germany}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiroshima.JPG|link=Hiroshima, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiroshima.JPG|link=Hiroshima, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=jerusalem.jpg|link=Israel}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=jerusalem.jpg|link=Israel}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Missoula.JPG|link=Missoula, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Missoula.JPG|link=Missoula, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tanzania.JPG|link=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tanzania.JPG|link=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Washington, DC.JPG|link=Washington, DC}}
|-
|}
|}


''For locations from the [[Portal:Episodes|Episodes]], please see [[Portal:Locations|Locations]]''
''For locations from the [[Portal:Episodes|Episodes]], please see [[Portal:Locations|Locations]]''
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 22:41, 13 March 2007