This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Level
imported>Radicell
remove London
 
Line 40: Line 40:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Lake Arrowhead.jpg|link=Lake Arrowhead, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Lake Arrowhead.jpg|link=Lake Arrowhead, CA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Levittown.jpg|link=Levittown, NY}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Levittown.jpg|link=Levittown, NY}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=London.jpg|link=London, England}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Three Mile Island.jpg|link=Londonderry, PA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Real Three Mile Island.jpg|link=Londonderry, PA}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Memphis, TN.jpg|link=Memphis, TN}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Memphis, TN.jpg|link=Memphis, TN}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Milan.jpg|link=Milan, Italy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Milan.jpg|link=Milan, Italy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Missoula.JPG|link=Missoula, MT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Missoula.JPG|link=Missoula, MT}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Northfork.jpg|link=Northfork, CT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Northfork.jpg|link=Northfork, CT}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bhutan.jpg|link=Paro, Bhutan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bhutan.jpg|link=Paro, Bhutan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peach Pit Sign.jpg|link=Peach Pit, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peach Pit Sign.jpg|link=Peach Pit, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pittsburgh, PA.jpg|link=Pittsburgh, PA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pittsburgh, PA.jpg|link=Pittsburgh, PA}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Adam's Ship.jpg|link=Port Arlesburgh}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Adam's Ship.jpg|link=Port Arlesburgh}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Savannah GA.jpg|link=Savannah, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Savannah GA.jpg|link=Savannah, GA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Silver River.jpg|link=Silver River, WV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Silver River.jpg|link=Silver River, WV}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tanzania.JPG|link=Tanzania}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tanzania.JPG|link=Tanzania}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vietnam.JPG|link=Vietnam}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Vietnam.JPG|link=Vietnam}}
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waterbury.png|link=Waterbury, CT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waterbury.png|link=Waterbury, CT}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Youngstown.jpg|link=Youngstown, OH}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Youngstown.jpg|link=Youngstown, OH}}

Latest revision as of 18:50, 18 January 2016

For locations from the Episodes, please see World Locations
For locations from the iStories, please see iStory Locations
For locations from Heroes Evolutions, please see Evolutions Locations

Display Graphic Novel Locations Category
Back to Graphic Novels


The World of HeroesThe Heroes iStoriesAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions