This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+mark sable
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
no longer a boys' club
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br>Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br>Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Christine Boylan|text=Christine<br>Boylan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=andrew chambliss.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=andrew chambliss.jpg|link=Andrew Chambliss|text=Andrew<br>Chambliss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PierluigiCothran.jpg|link=Pierluigi Cothran|text=Pierluigi<br>Cothran}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DJ Doyle.JPG|link=D.J. Doyle|text=D.J.<br>Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Oliver Grigsby|text=Oliver<br>Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joe Kelly.JPG|link=Joe Kelly|text=Joe<br>Kelly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joe Kelly.JPG|link=Joe Kelly|text=Joe<br>Kelly}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=timm keppler.jpg|link=Timm Keppler|text=Timm<br>Keppler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
{|width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Duncan Rouleau.JPG|link=Duncan Rouleau|text=Duncan<br>Rouleau}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Duncan Rouleau.JPG|link=Duncan Rouleau|text=Duncan<br>Rouleau}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Sable.jpg|link=Mark Sable|text=Mark<br>Sable}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Sable.jpg|link=Mark Sable|text=Mark<br>Sable}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven T. Seagle.JPG|link=Steven T. Seagle|text=Steven&nbsp;T.<br>Seagle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Steven T. Seagle.JPG|link=Steven T. Seagle|text=Steven&nbsp;T.<br>Seagle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mark Warshaw|text=Mark<br>Warshaw}}
|-
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HarrisonWilcox.jpg|link=Harrison Wilcox|text=Harrison<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}

Revision as of 19:31, 25 September 2007