This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+links
imported>Hardvice
+ link, adjust nav
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Stacy Haiduk|text=Stacy<br>Haiduk}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SakinaJaffrey.jpg|link=Sakina Jaffrey|text=Sakina<br>Jaffrey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lvpd_deputy.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lvpd_deputy.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
Line 17: Line 14:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Paul Raci|text=Raul<br>Raci}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HeidisSurgeon.jpg|link=Robert Rigamonti|text=Robert<br>Rigamnonti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rick_Scarry.JPG|link=Rick Scarry|text=Rick<br>Scarry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Actor_Stephen_Spinella.jpg|link=Stephen Spinella|text=Stephen<br>Spinella}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard_Steinmetz.JPG|link=Richard Steinmetz|text=Richard<br>Steinmetz}}
|}
|}
{|
{|
|-
|-
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=OmidAbtahi.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 1|text=A-G}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=OmidAbtahi.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 1|text=A-G}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=Stacy Haiduk.JPG|link=Portal:Guest Cast 2|text=H-Q}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 2|text=L-S}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 3|text=R-Z}}
| {{portalCharacterSmall|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Portal:Guest Cast 3|text=S-Z}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:31, 4 January 2007