This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+ link, adjust nav
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KaviLadnier.JPG|link=Kavi Ladnier|text=Kavi<br>Ladnier}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ToniLewis.jpg|link=Toni Lewis|text=Toni<br>Lewis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tinalifford.JPG|link=Tina Lifford|text=Tina<br>Lifford}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RikiLindhome.jpg|link=Riki Lindhome|text=Riki<br>Lindhome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MichaelMaury.jpg|link=Michael Maury|text=Michael<br>Maury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Russel B. McKenzie|text=Russel B.<br>McKenzie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lvpd_deputy.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lvpd_deputy.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkNearing.jpg|link=Mark Nearing|text=Mark<br>Nearing}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JohnProsky.jpg|link=John Prosky|text=John<br>Prosky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JohnProsky.jpg|link=John Prosky|text=John<br>Prosky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Paul Raci|text=Raul<br>Raci}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Paul Raci|text=Raul<br>Raci}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HeidisSurgeon.jpg|link=Robert Rigamonti|text=Robert<br>Rigamnonti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HeidisSurgeon.jpg|link=Robert Rigamonti|text=Robert<br>Rigamnonti}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rick_Scarry.JPG|link=Rick Scarry|text=Rick<br>Scarry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Actor_Stephen_Spinella.jpg|link=Stephen Spinella|text=Stephen<br>Spinella}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard_Steinmetz.JPG|link=Richard Steinmetz|text=Richard<br>Steinmetz}}
|}
|}
{|
{|

Revision as of 17:28, 5 January 2007