This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
adjust
imported>Lost Soul
+Lisa Lackey
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width=55%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Darren Keefe.jpg|link=Darren Keefe|text=Darren<br>Keefe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Darren Keefe.jpg|link=Darren Keefe|text=Darren<br>Keefe}}
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Kimsey.jpg|link=Rachel Kimsey|text=Rachel<br>Kimsey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Kimsey.jpg|link=Rachel Kimsey|text=Rachel<br>Kimsey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Old villager.jpg|link=Kiko Kiko|text=Kiko<br>Kiko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Old villager.jpg|link=Kiko Kiko|text=Kiko<br>Kiko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Christopher Lawrence.jpg|link=Mark Christopher Lawrence|text=Mark<br>Lawrence}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Christopher Lawrence.jpg|link=Mark Christopher Lawrence|text=Mark<br>Lawrence}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa_Lackey.jpg|link=Lisa Lackey|text=Lisa<br>Lackey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=T.W. Leshner.jpg|link=T.W. Leshner|text=T.W.<br>Leshner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=T.W. Leshner.jpg|link=T.W. Leshner|text=T.W.<br>Leshner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TohoruMasamune.jpg|link=Tohoru Masamune|text=Tohoru<br>Masamune}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Medina.jpg|link=Roberto Medina|text=Roberto<br>Medina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Roberto Medina.jpg|link=Roberto Medina|text=Roberto<br>Medina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Milos Milicevic.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Milos Milicevic.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kurando Mitsutake.jpg|link=Kurando Mitsutake|text=Kurando<br>Mitsutake}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kurando Mitsutake.jpg|link=Kurando Mitsutake|text=Kurando<br>Mitsutake}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rene L. Moreno.jpg|link=Rene L. Moreno|text=Rene&nbsp;L.<br>Moreno}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rene L. Moreno.jpg|link=Rene L. Moreno|text=Rene&nbsp;L.<br>Moreno}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kenji Nakamura.jpg|link=Kenji Nakamura|text=Kenji<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kenji Nakamura.jpg|link=Kenji Nakamura|text=Kenji<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris Oliver.jpg|link=Chris Oliver|text=Chris<br>Oliver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris Oliver.jpg|link=Chris Oliver|text=Chris<br>Oliver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janel Parrish.jpg|link=Janel Parrish|text=Janel<br>Parrish}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janel Parrish.jpg|link=Janel Parrish|text=Janel<br>Parrish}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sara Solomon.jpg|link=Sara Solomon|text=Sara<br>Solomon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sara Solomon.jpg|link=Sara Solomon|text=Sara<br>Solomon}}
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 20:29, 24 October 2007


[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 7/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 8/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 9/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 10/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 11/Season Three|60px]]
p-p


Back to Guest Cast


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories