This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
update
imported>Hardvice
+links, adjust
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Beat cop.jpg|link=Russel B. McKenzie|text=Russel B.<br>McKenzie}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Big_Guy.jpg|link=Milos Milicevic|text=Milos<br>Milicevic}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=rufus.jpg|link=Ben Murray|text=Ben<br>Murray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lvpd_deputy.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lvpd_deputy.jpg|link=Dean Napolitano|text=Dean<br>Napolitano}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkNearing.jpg|link=Mark Nearing|text=Mark<br>Nearing}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkNearing.jpg|link=Mark Nearing|text=Mark<br>Nearing}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paula_newsome.jpg|link=Paula Newsome|text=Paula<br>Newsome}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JohnProsky.jpg|link=John Prosky|text=John<br>Prosky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JohnProsky.jpg|link=John Prosky|text=John<br>Prosky}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Officer_ramsford.jpg|link=Ian Quinn|text=Ian<br>Quinn}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Paul Raci|text=Raul<br>Raci}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=PaulRaci.jpg|link=Paul Raci|text=Raul<br>Raci}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HeidisSurgeon.jpg|link=Robert Rigamonti|text=Robert<br>Rigamonti}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HeidisSurgeon.jpg|link=Robert Rigamonti|text=Robert<br>Rigamonti}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rick_Scarry.JPG|link=Rick Scarry|text=Rick<br>Scarry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rick_Scarry.JPG|link=Rick Scarry|text=Rick<br>Scarry}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Actor_Stephen_Spinella.jpg|link=Stephen Spinella|text=Stephen<br>Spinella}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Actor_Stephen_Spinella.jpg|link=Stephen Spinella|text=Stephen<br>Spinella}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard_Steinmetz.JPG|link=Richard Steinmetz|text=Richard<br>Steinmetz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Richard_Steinmetz.JPG|link=Richard Steinmetz|text=Richard<br>Steinmetz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Mark Allan Stewart|text=Mark&nbsp;Allan<br>Stewart}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MarkAllanStewart.jpg|link=Mark Allan Stewart|text=Mark&nbsp;Allan<br>Stewart}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tarantina.JPG|link=Brian Tarantina|text=Brian<br>Tarantina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Tarantina.JPG|link=Brian Tarantina|text=Brian<br>Tarantina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TadaoTomomatsu.jpg|link=Tadao Tomomatsu|text=Tadao<br>Tomomatsu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=karri_turner.jpg|link=Karri Turner|text=Karri<br>Turner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=david_ury.jpg|link=David Ury|text=David<br>Ury}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kristin_veitch.jpg|link=Kristin Veitch|text=Kristin<br>Veitch}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:50, 30 January 2007

[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 1/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 2/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 3/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 4/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 5/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 6/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 7/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 8/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 9/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 10/Season Three|60px]]
p-p
[[Image:

Extension:DynamicPageList3 (DPL3), version 3.6.1: Error: MediaWiki\Extension\DynamicPageList3\Query::buildAndSelect: The DynamicPageList3 extension (version 3.6.1) produced a SQL statement which led to a Database error.<br/>The reason may be an internal error of DynamicPageList3 or an error that you made; especially when using parameters like 'categoryregexp' or 'titleregexp'. Usage of non-greedy <code>*?</code> matching patterns are not supported.<br/>The error message was:<br/><code></code>

|Portal:Guest Cast 11/Season Three|60px]]
p-p



Back to Guest Cast


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories