This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Hana-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
drucker (technichally, he's not a hana character, but i think it's okay in this case)
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
actually, rmv drucker since there are at least 4 characters (and more to come)
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chinese official.JPG|link=Chinese official|text=Chinese<br>Official|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chinese official.JPG|link=Chinese official|text=Chinese<br>Official|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=WirelessDorothy.jpg|link=Dorothy|text=Dorothy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=WirelessDorothy.jpg|link=Dorothy|text=Dorothy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Richard Drucker.jpg|link=Richard Drucker|text=Richard<br>Drucker|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Embassy employee.JPG|link=Embassy employee|text=Embassy<br>Employee|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Embassy employee.JPG|link=Embassy employee|text=Embassy<br>Employee|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's father.JPG|link=Mr. Gitelman|text=Mr.<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's father.JPG|link=Mr. Gitelman|text=Mr.<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's drill sergeant.JPG|link=Hana's drill sergeant|text=Hana's<br>Drill<br>Sergeant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's drill sergeant.JPG|link=Hana's drill sergeant|text=Hana's<br>Drill<br>Sergeant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's teacher.JPG|link=Hana's teacher|text=Hana's<br>Teacher|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's teacher.JPG|link=Hana's teacher|text=Hana's<br>Teacher|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Enlisting<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Enlisting<br>Officer}}
|-
{| width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kristy.JPG|link=Kristy|text=Kristy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kristy.JPG|link=Kristy|text=Kristy|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Ruth Meisner|text=Ruth<br>Meisner|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Ruth Meisner|text=Ruth<br>Meisner|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
Line 19: Line 19:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Strauss.JPG|link=Henry Strauss|text=Henry<br>Strauss|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Henry Strauss.JPG|link=Henry Strauss|text=Henry<br>Strauss|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
|}



Revision as of 06:12, 6 November 2007