This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Hana-Related Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
remove ted people
Line 7: Line 7:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Embassy employee.JPG|link=Embassy employee|text=Embassy<br>Employee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Embassy employee.JPG|link=Embassy employee|text=Embassy<br>Employee}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=FBI agent (III).JPG|link=FBI agent (III)|text=FBI<br>Agent|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=FBI agent (IV).JPG|link=FBI agent (IV)|text=FBI<br>Agent|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Gun salesman.JPG|link=gun seller|text=Gun<br>Seller}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's father.JPG|link=Mr. Gitelman|text=Mr.<br>Gitelman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's father.JPG|link=Mr. Gitelman|text=Mr.<br>Gitelman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's teacher.JPG|link=Hana's teacher|text=Hana's<br>Teacher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's teacher.JPG|link=Hana's teacher|text=Hana's<br>Teacher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Officer}}
|-
|}
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kristy.JPG|link=Kristy|text=Kristy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Kristy.JPG|link=Kristy|text=Kristy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Ruth Meisner|text=Ruth<br>Meisner|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Ruth Meisner|text=Ruth<br>Meisner|deceased=true}}
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=CaseyZSmith.JPG|link=Casey Z. Smith|text=Casey<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=CaseyZSmith.JPG|link=Casey Z. Smith|text=Casey<br>Smith}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Henry Strauss.JPG|link=Henry Strauss|text=Henry<br>Strauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Henry Strauss.JPG|link=Henry Strauss|text=Henry<br>Strauss}}

Revision as of 03:34, 13 September 2009