This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Reborn Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
standard layout
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width=30%
{|
|-
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=BNW.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:Brave New World (Heroes Reborn)}}
|{{Imagelink | image=BNW.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:Brave New World (Heroes Reborn)}}
|{{Imagelink | image=Odessa title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:Odessa}}
|{{Imagelink | image=Odessa title.jpg| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:Odessa}}
|-
|{{Imagelink | image=5x03episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:Under the Mask}}
|{{Imagelink | image=5x03episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:Under the Mask}}
|{{Imagelink | image=5x04episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:The Needs of the Many}}
|{{Imagelink | image=5x04episodetitle.png| height= 112| width = 200| link=Episode:The Needs of the Many}}

Revision as of 02:13, 10 October 2015