This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Heroes Reborn Producers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix percent
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
kevin lafferty
 
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Holly Harold.jpg|link=Holly Harold|text=Holly<br>Harold}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Holly Harold.jpg|link=Holly Harold|text=Holly<br>Harold}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kevin Lafferty.jpg|link=Kevin Lafferty|text=Kevin<br>Lafferty}}
|-
|}
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Raven Metzner.jpg|link=Raven Metzner|text=Raven<br>Metzner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Raven Metzner.jpg|link=Raven Metzner|text=Raven<br>Metzner}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=James Middleton.jpg|link=James Middleton|text=James<br>Middleton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=James Middleton.jpg|link=James Middleton|text=James<br>Middleton}}

Latest revision as of 01:18, 17 October 2015