This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:International Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
New page: <center> {|width="75%" |- |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cairo.jpg|link=Cairo, Egypt}} |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Coatepeque.jpg|link=Coatepeque, Guatemala}} |{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cork.jpg|l...
 
imported>Baldbobbo
mentioned more times on air than lake ramsey, so adding paris
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burning Otsu.jpg|link=Otsu, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burning Otsu.jpg|link=Otsu, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras}}
|-
{| width = "15%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan}}
|}
|}
|}
<center>
<center>

Revision as of 08:12, 19 October 2007