This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:International Locations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
fix width
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
moving paris off ep locations since it's primarily a gn location -- see Talk;Paris, France
Line 19: Line 19:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=OdessaUN.JPG|link=Odessa, Ukraine}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=OdessaUN.JPG|link=Odessa, Ukraine}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burning Otsu.jpg|link=Otsu, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Burning Otsu.jpg|link=Otsu, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Port-au-Prince.jpg|link=Port-au-Prince, Haiti}}
|-
{| width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nissan frontier.jpg|link=San Cristóbal, Honduras}}
|-
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tokyoskyline.jpg|link=Tokyo, Japan}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:19, 9 November 2007