This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Issues: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Trecord
Updated issue numbers in 5th group to reflect issue #59 will start a 6th grouping
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
gn6
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="38%"
{| width="56%"
|-
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn_monsters.jpg|link=Portal:Gn1|text=Issues #1-12}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn_monsters.jpg|link=Portal:Gn1|text=Issues #1-12}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn_Wireless-part-one.jpg|link=Portal:Gn2|text=Issues #13-24}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn_Wireless-part-one.jpg|link=Portal:Gn2|text=Issues #13-24}}
|-
{| width=56%
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn unknown soldiers.jpg|link=Portal:Gn3|text=Issues #25-36}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn unknown soldiers.jpg|link=Portal:Gn3|text=Issues #25-36}}
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn it takes a village p3.JPG|link=Portal:Gn4|text=Issues #37-48}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Gn it takes a village p3.JPG|link=Portal:Gn4|text=Issues #37-48}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Blackout, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn5|text=Issue #49-58}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Blackout, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn5|text=Issue #49-58}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Man on Fire.jpg|link=Portal:Gn6|text=Issue #59-71}}
|}
|}
|-
|-

Revision as of 10:53, 13 November 2007