This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Issues: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Kon
mNo edit summary
imported>Iheartheroes
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
| {{PortalComic|image=Under the Bridge, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn11|text=Issues #119-130}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Under the Bridge, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn11|text=Issues #119-130}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Cog.jpg|link=Portal:Gn12|text=Issues #131-142}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Cog.jpg|link=Portal:Gn12|text=Issues #131-142}}
|-
{| width=56%
|-
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=Ice Queen, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn13|text=Issues #143-154}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Ice Queen, Part 1.jpg|link=Portal:Gn13|text=Issues #143-154}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Prodigals, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn14|text=Issues #155-166}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Prodigals, Part 3.jpg|link=Portal:Gn14|text=Issues #155-166}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 2.jpg|link=Portal:Gn15|text=Issues #167-178}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 2.jpg|link=Portal:Gn15|text=Issues #167-177}}
| {{PortalComic|image=Vengeance, Part 5.jpg|link=Portal:Gn16|text=Issues #178-178}}
|}
|}
{|
{|

Revision as of 22:51, 18 February 2016