This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Items: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+hope's bag
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
needle->syringe
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arons diamonds 2.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arons diamonds 2.jpg|link=Aron's diamonds}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Needle.jpg|link=AWI's needle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claires necklace.jpg|link=Claire's necklace}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claires_windchimes.jpg|link=Claire's wind chime}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claires_windchimes.jpg|link=Claire's wind chime}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hopes bag.jpg|link=Hope's bag}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hopes bag.jpg|link=Hope's bag}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Niki drives the Cadillac.JPG|link=Jessica's Cadillac}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Niki drives the Cadillac.JPG|link=Jessica's Cadillac}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ThugBurialMap4.jpg|link=Jessica's map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ThugBurialMap4.jpg|link=Jessica's map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mohinders_license.jpg|link=Mohinder's taxi license}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mohinders_license.jpg|link=Mohinder's taxi license}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Needle.jpg|link=Pneumatic syringe}}
|-
|-
{|width="56%"
{|width="56%"

Revision as of 03:35, 21 February 2007