This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Lists of Victims: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
rem whitespace
imported>Hardvice
+Adam's
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=adams victims kaito.jpg|link=Adam's victims|text=Adam's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=fried ricky.jpg|link=Elle's victims|text=Elle's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=fried ricky.jpg|link=Elle's victims|text=Elle's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers jessica hal.jpg|link=Jessica's victims|text=Jessica's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers jessica hal.jpg|link=Jessica's victims|text=Jessica's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hana's website video of black tears 2.jpg|link=Maya's victims|text=Maya's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hana's website video of black tears 2.jpg|link=Maya's victims|text=Maya's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|}
{| width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims eden.jpg|link=Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims eden.jpg|link=Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|-
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted threatens Matt.JPG|link=Ted's victims|text=Ted's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted threatens Matt.JPG|link=Ted's victims|text=Ted's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|}
|}

|}
{{PortalListNav}}
{{PortalListNav}}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 23:26, 28 November 2007