This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Lists of Victims: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
linda's victims
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=fried ricky.jpg|link=Elle's victims|text=Elle's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=fried ricky.jpg|link=Elle's victims|text=Elle's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers jessica hal.jpg|link=Jessica's victims|text=Jessica's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers jessica hal.jpg|link=Jessica's victims|text=Jessica's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Linda ground squirrel.jpg|link=Linda's victims|text=Linda's victims}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hana's website video of black tears 2.jpg|link=Maya's victims|text=Maya's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hana's website video of black tears 2.jpg|link=Maya's victims|text=Maya's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|}
{| width=55%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Awi gun bennet shoots sylar.jpg|link=Noah's victims|text=Noah's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Awi gun bennet shoots sylar.jpg|link=Noah's victims|text=Noah's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims eden.jpg|link=Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims eden.jpg|link=Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted threatens Matt.JPG|link=Ted's victims|text=Ted's Victims|nonlinktext=}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted threatens Matt.JPG|link=Ted's victims|text=Ted's Victims|nonlinktext=}}

|}
|}



Revision as of 04:27, 10 April 2008